Ohn Joo Wan

Ohn Joo Wan

Other Name: 온주완 / On Ju Wan / 송정식 / Song Jung Shik

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1983-12-11

Height: 180 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!